Base Sub13

División Base – Categoría Sub 13

Clasificación

  Total
Equipo J G E P GF GC DF Pts.
Fratelsa 1 7 6 1 0 28 7 21 19
AEF Macaracuay 1 7 5 0 2 34 17 17 15
AEF Miranda 6 4 1 1 25 18 7 13
AVF 5 3 1 1 25 15 10 10
AEF Samanes 6 2 3 1 29 14 15 9
AEF San Luis 6 3 0 3 16 19 -3 9
AEF Macaracuay 2 6 2 1 3 16 21 -5 7
La Salle 6 1 1 4 17 22 -5 4
Fut Vinotinto (La Trinidad) 7 1 0 6 10 33 -23 3
Atl LeCoq 6 0 0 6 7 41 -34 0

Resultados:

Jornada No.01

AEF Macaracuay 1 La Salle 4 2
Atl LeCoq AEF San Luis 0 3
AEF Macaracuay 2 F. Vinotinto (La Trinidad) 4 3
Fratelsa 1 AEF Samanes 1 1
Fratelsa 2 AEF Miranda    
AVF  Libre    

Jornada No.02

AEF Samanes AEF Macaracuay 1 2 5
       
AEF Macaracuay 2 Libre    
       
AEF Miranda AVF 5 4
       
AEF San Luis Fratelsa 2    
       
La Salle Atl LeCoq 8 2
       
F. Vinotinto (La Trinidad) Fratelsa 1 0 2

Jornada No.03

Atl LeCoq AEF Macaracuay 1 2 10
       
AEF Macaracuay 2 AEF Miranda 4 8
       
Fratelsa Libre    
       
Fratelsa 2 La Salle    
       
AVF AEF San Luis 7 2
       
F. Vinotinto (La Trinidad) AEF Samanes 0 13

Jornada No.04

AEF Samanes Atl LeCoq 6 1
       
AEF Macaracuay 1 Fratelsa 2    
       
AEF San Luis AEF Macaracuay 2 3 1
       
F. Vinotinto (La Trinidad) F. Vinotinto (La Trinidad)    
       
La Salle AVF 2 7
       
AEF Miranda  Fratelsa 1 2 3

Jornada No.05

AEF Samanes AEF Samanes    
       
AEF Macaracuay 2 La Salle 1 1
       
Fratelsa 1 AEF San Luis 6 0
       
Fratelsa 2 Atl LeCoq    
       
AVF AEF Macaracuay 1 5 4
       
F. Vinotinto (La Trinidad) AEF Miranda 0 1

Jornada No.06

AEF Samanes Fratelsa 2    
       
AEF Macaracuay 1 AEF Macaracuay 2 Reprogramado  
       
Atl LeCoq AVF Reprogramado  
       
AEF Miranda      
       
AEF San Luis F. Vinotinto (LaTrinidad) Reprogramado  
       
La Salle Fratelsa 1 2 3

Jornada No.07

AEF San Luis AEF San Luis    
       
AEF Macaracuay 2 Atl LeCoq 5 1
       
AEF Miranda AEF Samanes 5 5
       
Fratelsa 1 AEF Macaracuay 1 4 1
       
AVF Fratelsa 2    
       
F. Vinotinto (La Trinidad) La Salle 5 2

Jornada No.08

AEF Samanes AVF 2 2
       
AEF Macaracuay 1 F. Vinotinto (La Trinidad) 6 0
       
Atl LeCoq Fratelsa 1 1 9
       
AEF San Luis AEF Miranda 2 4
       
Fratelsa 2 AEF Macaracuay 2    

Jornada No.09

AEF Macaracuay AEF Samanes PPJ PPJ
       
F. Vinotinto (Sta Fe) AEF San Luis PPJ PPJ
       
Academia Cracs Centro Italo PPJ PPJ
       
Atl LeCoq La Salle 5 5
       
Fratelsa 1 Hebraica 10 0
       
Fratelsa 2 AEF Miranda PPJ PPJ
       
Fratelsa 3 Fut Vinotinto La Lagunita PPJ PPJ